Agenda
1-9 
Opening inspeelveld
Hele agenda
Inloggen
Socialmedia
Sponsoren
Vandaag jarig
Er zijn geen jarigen vandaag
Uitslagen
H1 MHC Dalfsen H1 2-7
H1 Westerduiven H3 3-0
D1 Flevoland DJ1 2-1
H1 AHC Velp H2 2-4
JA1 Apeldoorn JA3 2-1
JD1 HC Zwolle JD5 1-5
MA1 GoorseMHC MA1 0-3
MB1 Meppeler HV MB2 8-2
MB2 HCHN MB3 3-1
MB3 HC Zwolle MB9 1-6
MC1 HC Zwolle MC5 1-1
MC2 SMHC Salland MC1 9-0
Trainingsschema
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:00 - 19:30 Meisjes C1 Mathijs Nijhof
Richard Jägers
V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes D2 Hugo van Keulen V2 - CD
19:30 - 21:00 Meisjes A1 Daan Stomps
Edwin Nijhof
V2 - ABC
19:30 - 20:30 Meisjes C2 Richard Jägers V1 - AB
19:30 - 21:00 Trimhockey Dames Digni van den Dries V1 - CD
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 18:30 Kabouters Mathijs Nijhof
Sophie de Munnik
V1 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 Meisjes 6 E1 Mathijs Nijhof
Romy van de Velde
V1 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 Meisjes 6 E2 Danielle Buikema
Mathijs Nijhof
V1 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 Meisjes 8 E1 Lisette Vincent
Mathijs Nijhof
V1 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 Meisjes C3 Gerrit Neuteboom V2 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 Meisjes F1 Esmee Neleman
Jasmijn Villerius
Mathijs Nijhof
V1 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 Mix E8 Mathijs Nijhof
Roos Smid
Roos de Vegt
V2 - D
18:00 - 19:00 Jongens E6 Gertjan Huisman V2 - C
18:30 - 19:30 Jongens D1 Gerrit Neuteboom V2 - AB
19:30 - 20:30 Meisjes B2 Gerrit Neuteboom V2 - AB
20:30 - 21:30 Meisjes A2 Gerrit Neuteboom V2 - ABC
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:30 - 19:00 keeperstraining Trainingsgroep V2 - D
17:00 - 18:30 Meisjes C1 Wim Grootoonk V2 - AB
18:00 - 19:30 Meisjes D1 Frido Gaal
Mathijs Nijhof
V1 - CD
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes A1 Wim Grootoonk V2 - ABC
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes B1 Richard Jägers V1 - AB
20:00 - 21:00 Heren 1 Michiel Vries V1 - AB
20:00 - 21:30 Jongens A1 Wim Grootoonk V2 - AB
20:00 - 21:00 Trimhockey Heren Michiel Vries V1 - AB
20:00 - 21:00 Veteranen A Michiel Vries V1 - AB
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:30 Meisjes C2 Gerrit Neuteboom V2 - AB
18:30 - 19:30 Jongens D1 Gert-Jan Sonderen
Jan-Hendrik Damman
V2 - CD
18:30 - 19:30 Meisjes 8 E1 Margreet Hovenkamp
Miranda Reijntjens
V1 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes C3 Thomas Hooft V1 - CD
18:30 - 19:30 Meisjes D2 Gerrit Neuteboom V2 - AB
19:45 - 20:45 Meisjes A2 Gerrit Neuteboom V2 - ABC
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes D1 Wim Grootoonk V1 - AB
17:00 - 18:30 Meisjes B1 Wim Grootoonk V1 - AB
19:30 - 21:00 Heren 1 Jaap Jonker
Kees Jan Verhoeven
V1 - AB
Stand inspeelveld
Klik hier om te doneren.

Geldthermometer
Handige links
Hoofdsponsor
Sponsoren