H30 Mix

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jeroen Hofenk
Trainer Jan-Hendrik Damman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hattem H30-1 Zwolle H30-3 10:30
Hardenberg H30-1 Meeuwen H30-1-mix 10:30
Dalfsen H30-1 Emmen H30-1 10:30
Coevorden H30-1-mix Ommen H30-1 11:00
Nunspeet H30-1-mix Hoogeveen H30-1 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Emmen H30-1 13 30 10 0 3
2 Hattem H30-1 12 30 10 0 2
3 Hoogeveen H30-1 12 25 8 1 3
4 Meeuwen H30-1-mix 13 22 7 1 5
5 Hardenberg H30-1 12 18 6 0 6
6 Zwolle H30-3 13 16 5 1 7
7 Ommen H30-1 13 12 3 3 7
8 Dalfsen H30-1 12 12 2 6 4
9 Nunspeet H30-1-mix 7 4 1 1 5
10 Coevorden H30-1-mix 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
14 apr GZG Hardenberg H30-1 10:30 uit
21 apr MHC Dalfsen H30-1 11:00 thuis - Veld 1
26 mei MHC Coevorden H30-1-mix 11:00 uit
2 jun MHC Nunspeet H30-1-mix 11:00 thuis - Veld 2
9 jun Hoogeveen H30-1 13:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Ommen H30-1 Meeuwen H30-1-mix (0-8)final
Emmen H30-1 Hattem H30-1 (5-6)scheduled
Coevorden H30-1-mix Dalfsen H30-1 (1-1)final
Hoogeveen H30-1 Zwolle H30-3 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Hattem H30-1 Coevorden H30-1-mix (5-0)final
Zwolle H30-3 Ommen H30-1 (3-0)final
Hardenberg H30-1 Hoogeveen H30-1 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Emmen H30-1 Zwolle H30-3 (6-0)final
Meeuwen H30-1-mix Hattem H30-1 (4-6)final
Ommen H30-1 Hardenberg H30-1 (2-3)final
Hoogeveen H30-1 Dalfsen H30-1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Hardenberg H30-1 Emmen H30-1 (1-9)scheduled
Coevorden H30-1-mix Hoogeveen H30-1 (1-5)final
Ommen H30-1 Dalfsen H30-1 (2-2)final
Zwolle H30-3 Meeuwen H30-1-mix (3-4)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Emmen H30-1 Dalfsen H30-1 (7-2)scheduled
Meeuwen H30-1-mix Hardenberg H30-1 (4-0)final
Ommen H30-1 Coevorden H30-1-mix (6-1)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Meeuwen H30-1-mix Emmen H30-1 (4-8)final
Zwolle H30-3 Hattem H30-1 (0-6)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Hardenberg H30-1 Zwolle H30-3 (2-1)final
Dalfsen H30-1 Meeuwen H30-1-mix (3-3)final
Hattem H30-1 Hoogeveen H30-1 (6-4)final
Nunspeet H30-1-mix Ommen H30-1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Hardenberg H30-1 Hattem H30-1 (3-4)final
Ommen H30-1 Hoogeveen H30-1 (1-2)scheduled
Meeuwen H30-1-mix Coevorden H30-1-mix (10-1)final
Emmen H30-1 Nunspeet H30-1-mix (9-2)scheduled
Zwolle H30-3 Dalfsen H30-1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Ommen H30-1 Hattem H30-1 (3-1)final
Nunspeet H30-1-mix Meeuwen H30-1-mix (4-7)final
Dalfsen H30-1 Hardenberg H30-1 (0-2)scheduled
Coevorden H30-1-mix Zwolle H30-3 (0-2)final
Hoogeveen H30-1 Emmen H30-1 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Coevorden H30-1-mix Emmen H30-1 (0-8)scheduled
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Hardenberg H30-1 Coevorden H30-1-mix (6-0)final
Hattem H30-1 Dalfsen H30-1 (5-2)final
Meeuwen H30-1-mix Hoogeveen H30-1 (4-5)scheduled
Zwolle H30-3 Nunspeet H30-1-mix (2-1)final
Emmen H30-1 Ommen H30-1 (6-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Hardenberg H30-1 Nunspeet H30-1-mix (1-0)final
Dalfsen H30-1 Coevorden H30-1-mix (7-1)final
Hattem H30-1 Emmen H30-1 (1-0)final
Meeuwen H30-1-mix Ommen H30-1 (1-0)scheduled
Zwolle H30-3 Hoogeveen H30-1 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Coevorden H30-1-mix Hattem H30-1 (0-6)final
Nunspeet H30-1-mix Dalfsen H30-1 (0-1)final
Ommen H30-1 Zwolle H30-3 (1-4)final
Hoogeveen H30-1 Hardenberg H30-1 (3-1)final
DONDERDAG 21 MAART 2024
Emmen H30-1 Meeuwen H30-1-mix (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Dalfsen H30-1 Hoogeveen H30-1 (2-2)final
Hardenberg H30-1 Ommen H30-1 (0-4)scheduled
Hattem H30-1 Meeuwen H30-1-mix (11-1)final
Zwolle H30-3 Emmen H30-1 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Dalfsen H30-1 Ommen H30-1 (3-3)scheduled
Nunspeet H30-1-mix Hattem H30-1 (1-0)final
Emmen H30-1 Hardenberg H30-1 (6-2)scheduled
Meeuwen H30-1-mix Zwolle H30-3 (5-3)final
Hoogeveen H30-1 Coevorden H30-1-mix (5-0)final