Meisjes A2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Andrea de Grauw
Coach Paula Hiemstra
Coach Ilka Muller
Coach Ingrid Schilstra
Trainer Niels de Lange
Trainer Thijs van Schaik

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeldoorn MA3 Hardenberg MA1 14:15
Ares MA4 Meeuwen MA2 16:00
Flevoland MA3 Epe MA1 12:15
Nunspeet MA1 Mezen MA2 13:15
Zwolle MA7 Meppel MA3 17:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nunspeet MA1 7 18 7 0 0
2 Ares MA4 7 16 5 1 1
3 Apeldoorn MA3 7 12 4 0 3
4 Meppel MA3 7 12 4 0 3
5 Epe MA1 7 12 4 0 3
6 Mezen MA2 7 10 3 1 3
7 Meeuwen MA2 7 7 2 1 4
8 Flevoland MA3 7 6 2 0 5
9 Hardenberg MA1 7 5 1 2 4
10 Zwolle MA7 7 1 0 1 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 mrt HC Ares MA4 16:00 uit
30 mrt Nunspeet MA1 13:00 thuis - Veld 1
6 apr MHC De Mezen MA2 14:15 uit
13 apr Meppeler HV MA3 13:00 thuis - Veld 1
11 mei MHC Epe MA1 14:30 uit
18 mei GZG Hardenberg MA1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2
25 mei Apeldoorn MA3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Flevoland MA3 Apeldoorn MA3 1-4
Zwolle MA7 Hardenberg MA1 0-0
Meeuwen MA2 Mezen MA2 1-1
DINSDAG 30 OKTOBER 2018
Ares MA4 Epe MA1 3-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Mezen MA2 Flevoland MA3 4-1
Apeldoorn MA3 Zwolle MA7 6-0
Epe MA1 Nunspeet MA1 0-3
Hardenberg MA1 Ares MA4 2-2
Meppel MA3 Meeuwen MA2 0-1
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Meppel MA3 Mezen MA2 5-1
Meeuwen MA2 Epe MA1 1-5
Zwolle MA7 Flevoland MA3 0-4
Ares MA4 Apeldoorn MA3 1-0
Nunspeet MA1 Hardenberg MA1 6-0
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Mezen MA2 Zwolle MA7 3-0
Epe MA1 Meppel MA3 1-3
Flevoland MA3 Ares MA4 1-2
DONDERDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2018
Nunspeet MA1 Meppel MA3 3-2
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Nunspeet MA1 Flevoland MA3 6-0
Ares MA4 Zwolle MA7 5-0
Meeuwen MA2 Apeldoorn MA3 1-6
Epe MA1 Mezen MA2 3-2
Meppel MA3 Hardenberg MA1 5-2
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Hardenberg MA1 Meeuwen MA2 1-0
Apeldoorn MA3 Nunspeet MA1 0-3
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Flevoland MA3 Meeuwen MA2 2-1
Hardenberg MA1 Epe MA1 2-3
Zwolle MA7 Nunspeet MA1 0-15
Apeldoorn MA3 Meppel MA3 3-0
Mezen MA2 Ares MA4 1-2
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Nunspeet MA1 Ares MA4 4-0
Epe MA1 Apeldoorn MA3 2-1
Meppel MA3 Flevoland MA3 6-3
Hardenberg MA1 Mezen MA2 1-2
Meeuwen MA2 Zwolle MA7 2-0