Heren 1

Teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Edwin Nijhof
Trainer Jaap Jonker
Trainer Michiel Vries
Aanvoerder Johan Bode

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeldoorn H4 Meeuwen H1
Dalfsen H1 Westerduiven H3
Flevoland H2 (O) Apeldoorn H3
Zutphen H2 (O) Zwolle H5 11:00

Verslagen

Tegenstander Datum
Flevoland H2 28-10-2018

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Flevoland H2 10 24 8 0 2
2 Zutphen H2 10 24 8 0 2
3 Meeuwen H1 10 21 7 0 3
4 Dalfsen H1 10 18 6 0 4
5 Apeldoorn H4 10 16 5 1 4
6 Apeldoorn H3 10 12 4 0 6
7 Westerduiven H3 10 3 1 0 9
8 Zwolle H5 10 1 0 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt Apeldoorn H4 n.n.b uit
10 mrt MHC Dalfsen H1 n.n.b uit
17 mrt Flevoland H2 n.n.b uit
24 mrt Apeldoorn H3 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
31 mrt Westerduiven H3 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
7 apr HC Zwolle H5 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
14 apr MHCZutphen H2 n.n.b uit
12 mei Apeldoorn H4 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
19 mei MHC Dalfsen H1 n.n.b uit
26 mei Flevoland H2 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
2 jun Apeldoorn H3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Dalfsen H1 Zwolle H5 7-0
Meeuwen H1 Westerduiven H3 5-2
Apeldoorn H4 Flevoland H2 (O) 2-5
Zutphen H2 (O) Apeldoorn H3 9-4
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Flevoland H2 (O) Dalfsen H1 8-3
Zwolle H5 Meeuwen H1 0-1
Westerduiven H3 Zutphen H2 (O) 3-4
Apeldoorn H3 Apeldoorn H4 3-5
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Dalfsen H1 Apeldoorn H3 4-1
Apeldoorn H4 Westerduiven H3 3-2
Flevoland H2 (O) Zwolle H5 5-1
Zutphen H2 (O) Meeuwen H1 1-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zwolle H5 Zutphen H2 (O) 1-13
Meeuwen H1 Apeldoorn H4 4-2
Westerduiven H3 Dalfsen H1 2-6
Apeldoorn H3 Flevoland H2 (O) 0-7
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Apeldoorn H4 Zutphen H2 (O) 0-1
Apeldoorn H3 Zwolle H5 6-0
Meeuwen H1 Dalfsen H1 2-3
Flevoland H2 (O) Westerduiven H3 3-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Westerduiven H3 Apeldoorn H3 2-3
Zutphen H2 (O) Dalfsen H1 2-1
Meeuwen H1 Flevoland H2 (O) 1-3
Apeldoorn H4 Zwolle H5 2-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Dalfsen H1 Apeldoorn H4 5-3
Zwolle H5 Westerduiven H3 0-2
Apeldoorn H3 Meeuwen H1 3-1
Flevoland H2 (O) Zutphen H2 (O) 4-5
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Flevoland H2 (O) Apeldoorn H4 2-4
Zwolle H5 Dalfsen H1 2-4
Westerduiven H3 Meeuwen H1 1-3
Apeldoorn H3 Zutphen H2 (O) 0-8
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Zwolle H5 Meeuwen H1 1-9
Dalfsen H1 Flevoland H2 (O) 1-3
Zutphen H2 (O) Westerduiven H3 2-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Westerduiven H3 Apeldoorn H4 0-5
Apeldoorn H3 Dalfsen H1 3-2
Meeuwen H1 Zutphen H2 (O) 4-1
Zwolle H5 Flevoland H2 (O) 2-7
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn H4 Apeldoorn H3 5-2